FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas

heren-1-4-van-25-extra-bijgesneden

Selectie HS1/HS2

Jonah Tahalele, Rik Luinge, Marcel de Weerd, Marc Heijmans, Camiel Lansink, Martijn de Rijk, Martijn Gonera, Justin Semmelink, Harm Meijer, Ruward Duinisveld, Nick Klein, Ruben Uneken, Rik Breukink, Mathijs Meijer, Roelof Smeenge, Joppe ter Maat, Stijn de Wagenaar, Jim Macro, Gertjan Schokker

Trainer: Henk Smeenge

Teammanager: Rolf Luinge

#TeamGWDLPtGoals
1 Watersley/V&L HS1 11 10 1 0 21 357 - 259 (+98)
2 iApples/Aristos Amsterdam HS1 11 10 0 1 20 316 - 262 (+54)
3 JD Techniek Hurry Up/ E&O HS2 11 8 2 1 18 337 - 293 (+44)
4 Atomium'61 HS1 11 8 1 2 17 336 - 290 (+46)
5 DWS HS1 11 8 1 2 17 357 - 317 (+40)
6 Rapiditas HS1 11 8 0 3 16 324 - 296 (+28)
7 Handbal Houten/Utrecht HS2 11 6 0 5 12 338 - 310 (+28)
8 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS1 11 4 0 7 8 287 - 307 (-20)
9 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS3 11 4 0 7 8 288 - 334 (-46)
10 Simons/ HV Artemis '15 HS1 11 3 1 7 7 273 - 305 (-32)
11 IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 11 3 1 7 7 288 - 333 (-45)
12 HV Quintus HS2 11 3 0 8 6 286 - 305 (-19)
13 De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas HS1 11 3 0 8 6 303 - 329 (-26)
14 Beekse Fusie Club HS2 11 3 0 8 6 292 - 328 (-36)
15 Ha-STU HS1 11 2 1 8 5 266 - 311 (-45)
16 Klaverblad/Oliveo HS1 11 1 0 10 2 266 - 335 (-69)
»
Week 36: 2022-09-05 t/m 2022-09-11DatumUitslag
DWS HS1 - Simons/ HV Artemis '15 HS12022-09-1026 - 26
De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas HS1 - Klaverblad/Oliveo HS12022-09-1024 - 23
Watersley/V&L HS1 - iApples/Aristos Amsterdam HS12022-09-1034 - 23
Handbal Houten/Utrecht HS2 - JD Techniek Hurry Up/ E&O HS22022-09-1034 - 37
Atomium'61 HS1 - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS12022-09-1131 - 22
IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 - Rapiditas HS12022-09-1123 - 28
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS3 - Beekse Fusie Club HS22022-09-1127 - 21
Ha-STU HS1 - HV Quintus HS22022-09-1118 - 26
»
Week 48: 2022-11-28 t/m 2022-12-04DatumLocatie
De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas HS1 - Simons/ HV Artemis '15 HS12022-12-03 20:30 uurDe Boerhoorn
ROLDE
iApples/Aristos Amsterdam HS1 - DWS HS12022-12-03 20:30 uurAristoshal
AMSTERDAM
Klaverblad/Oliveo HS1 - HV Quintus HS22022-12-03 20:45 uurHet Nest sporthal
PIJNACKER
Handbal Houten/Utrecht HS2 - Beekse Fusie Club HS22022-12-03 21:00 uurSporthal The Dome
HOUTEN
IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 - Watersley/V&L HS12022-12-04 13:45 uurHellashal
'S-GRAVENHAGE
JD Techniek Hurry Up/ E&O HS2 - Rapiditas HS12022-12-04 14:40 uurDe Eendracht
ZWARTEMEER
Ha-STU HS1 - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS12022-12-04 14:50 uurRadboud Sportcentrum
NIJMEGEN
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS3 - Atomium'61 HS12022-12-04 15:00 uurSporthal de Bloemhof
AALSMEER

 

Spelers

Staf

TOP