Heren B

heren-1-4-van-25-extra-bijgesneden

Selectie HS1/HS2

Jonah Tahalele, Rik Luinge, Marcel de Weerd, Marc Heijmans, Camiel Lansink, Martijn de Rijk, Martijn Gonera, Justin Semmelink, Harm Meijer, Ruward Duinisveld, Nick Klein, Ruben Uneken, Rik Breukink, Mathijs Meijer, Roelof Smeenge, Joppe ter Maat, Stijn de Wagenaar, Jim Macro, Gertjan Schokker

Trainers: Henk Smeenge & Kay Hardam

Teammanager: Rolf Luinge

#TeamGWDLPtGoals
1 Watersley/V&L HS1 12 11 1 0 23 388 - 280 (+108)
2 iApples/Aristos Amsterdam HS1 12 11 0 1 22 346 - 291 (+55)
3 JD Techniek Hurry Up/ E&O HS2 12 9 2 1 20 371 - 320 (+51)
4 Atomium'61 HS1 12 9 1 2 19 368 - 310 (+58)
5 DWS HS1 12 8 1 3 17 386 - 347 (+39)
6 Rapiditas HS1 12 8 0 4 16 351 - 330 (+21)
7 Handbal Houten/Utrecht HS2 12 7 0 5 14 372 - 341 (+31)
8 HV Quintus HS2 12 4 0 8 8 308 - 325 (-17)
9 De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas HS1 12 4 0 8 8 325 - 345 (-20)
10 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS1 12 4 0 8 8 312 - 336 (-24)
11 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS3 12 4 0 8 8 308 - 366 (-58)
12 Simons/ HV Artemis '15 HS1 12 3 1 8 7 289 - 327 (-38)
13 Ha-STU HS1 12 3 1 8 7 295 - 336 (-41)
14 IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 12 3 1 8 7 309 - 364 (-55)
15 Beekse Fusie Club HS2 12 3 0 9 6 323 - 362 (-39)
16 Klaverblad/Oliveo HS1 12 1 0 11 2 286 - 357 (-71)
»
Week 36: 2022-09-05 t/m 2022-09-11DatumUitslag
DWS HS1 - Simons/ HV Artemis '15 HS12022-09-1026 - 26
De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas HS1 - Klaverblad/Oliveo HS12022-09-1024 - 23
Watersley/V&L HS1 - iApples/Aristos Amsterdam HS12022-09-1034 - 23
Handbal Houten/Utrecht HS2 - JD Techniek Hurry Up/ E&O HS22022-09-1034 - 37
Atomium'61 HS1 - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS12022-09-1131 - 22
IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 - Rapiditas HS12022-09-1123 - 28
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS3 - Beekse Fusie Club HS22022-09-1127 - 21
Ha-STU HS1 - HV Quintus HS22022-09-1118 - 26
»
Week 49: 2022-12-05 t/m 2022-12-11DatumLocatie
Watersley/V&L HS1 - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS32022-12-10 19:00 uurGlanerbrook
GELEEN
Beekse Fusie Club HS2 - De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas HS12022-12-10 19:00 uurDe Haamen
BEEK LB
Klaverblad/Oliveo HS1 - iApples/Aristos Amsterdam HS12022-12-10 19:30 uurHet Nest sporthal
PIJNACKER
Simons/ HV Artemis '15 HS1 - Ha-STU HS12022-12-10 20:30 uurBongerd de -Doetinchem-
DOETINCHEM
Rapiditas HS1 - Handbal Houten/Utrecht HS22022-12-10 20:30 uurAan de Bron
WEERT
Atomium'61 HS1 - DWS HS12022-12-11 12:30 uurDe Enk
ROTTERDAM
HV Quintus HS2 - JD Techniek Hurry Up/ E&O HS22022-12-11 13:45 uurEekhout Hal
KWINTSHEUL
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS1 - IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS22022-12-11 15:15 uurWaspik
WASPIK
 

Spelers